Jump to content

Ediția 5 pentru sugestii sa-mp a fost deschisă. Postați sugestiile aici

Recrutăm designeri audio și video. Puteți aplica aici

 

DybalaFTW

RPG2 Helper
  • Content Count

    482
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

30 Excellent

About DybalaFTW

  • Rank
    Wannabe admin
  • Birthday 08/24/2002

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Braila

Previous Fields

  • Real name
    Alex
  • RPG2 Nickname
    DybalaFTW

Recent Profile Visitors

1064 profile views

About Me

Nickname: AIex[]

Nivel: 60

Factiune: LVPD

Cont Premium: Da.

Ore Jucate: +1900

Warn: 0/3

Scopul meu: Sa ma distrez cat mai mult.

 

 

 

Best Moments:LoE3nRA.png?18TTnREY.png?1GkzWc9U.png?10zpEcvVg.png?1rtLgFWNg.png?1mVvxLuS.png?1uYFxVsB.png?1sEvQYbrg.png?1yOqoOeD.png?1

JNXFuBi.png?1 jYQaXx8.png?1

×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.