Jump to content

WOTM luna August a început. Detalii aici

Recrutăm Designeri Audio și Video. Detalii aici

Rough

VIP
  • Content Count

    2912
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

887 Veteran

7 Followers

About Rough

  • Rank
    Member Title
  • Birthday 12/25/1924

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://Website URL
  • Skype
    Skype
  • Steam ID
    Steam ID

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Location
  • Hobbies
    Hobbies

Previous Fields

  • Real name
    Real Name

Recent Profile Visitors

4678 profile views
×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.