Jump to content

Ediția 5 pentru sugestii sa-mp a fost deschisă. Postați sugestiile aici

Recrutăm designeri audio și video. Puteți aplica aici

 

HATTRICK007

Member
  • Content Count

    428
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

93 Impressive

2 Followers

About HATTRICK007

  • Rank
    Wannabe admin
  • Birthday 10/20/1998

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://-
  • Skype
    PM

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Brasov
  • Hobbies
    SA:MP, fete, DJ Mixing.

Previous Fields

  • Real name
    Cătălin
  • RPG1 Nickname
    Privat.

Recent Profile Visitors

640 profile views

About Me

Nickname: Hattrick. 

 

Level: 74

 

Phone Number: 114-0444

 

Warns: 0/3

 

House: -

 

Personal Vehicle:

 

 

-/-/-/-/-

 

 

Business: -

 

 

 

 

 

***********************************************************

 

 

 

 

 

Faction: Civilian

 

 

Rank: -

 

 

Refferal ID: 24588

 

 

Married with: Single.

 

 

Clan: -

 

 

Rank: -

 

 

Clan Warns: -

 

×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.