Jump to content

La mulți ani România! Quest & Gift disponibil pe serverele de sa-mp, detalii aici

No Name 00

Member
  • Content Count

    348
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

155 Extraordinary

About No Name 00

  • Rank
    Wannabe admin
  • Birthday 09/14/1999

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Hobbies
    Football ☼ Handball ☼ Swimming

Contact Methods

  • Skype
    kind.kind00

Recent Profile Visitors

994 profile views

About Me

NlJ764L.png

MY RPG2 STATS

 

Nickname: [LORD]Kind

Level: 61+

Warnings: 0/3

Premium Account: Yes

Married with: Single

Hours Played: 1800+

Personal Vehicles: Maverick/Infernus/NRG-500/Bullet/Sultan/ Buffalo/Hotring A/Sandking.

Money: Multi tare.

House: House 165.

Faction: -

Rank: -

Job: Detective

Phone: 167-1111

Clan: Legion Of Royal Dinasty

Clan rank: 5.

NlJ764L.png

 

xxZM3l5.png5h2fcWu.pngQJV6Mwi.pngqmGWMD1.jpg

hWrn9qS.png2JX26t4.gif36dHlwA.pngaBaHvhH.png

Vdy2X1Y.png57a9cba986855.jpgECB8aqf.gifDqdGP66.png

121212121.jpg0TTNIyW.png3y7yW5p.pnghKQeqiv.jpg

oo2T7k1.pngcgsGloL.png580611d3b1cc0.pngkkgyrPr.png

jpxQB3R.pngfPW0PX6.gifCP9qPS5.pngSlLue6A.jpg

Vd8AveZ.pngaknmEwu.jpgc72nwgJ.png4FhSP7L.jpg8kOPcz3.gif781ACcE.pngczwqFzt.pngPXmvQpe.png

ZsUyMbz.png6Xn4oIJ.pngBnbQucD.jpgPV5puO1.png

 

11YnjDa.png

4o12f4Q.png

11YnjDa.png

 

Vj6gPtA.png

 

11YnjDa.png

 

 

 

 

11YnjDa.png

equalizer.gifequalizer.gifequalizer.gifequalizer.gif

 

 

Copyright © Kind. All Right Reserved. Unauthorized republicate is a violation of applicable laws.
In order to avoid copyright infringement, please, do not post this on your page!

×

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.